Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 1 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 15 v » Barker Old Boys 14 David Phillips Field #1- 4/27/2019 12:45:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SIMPSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGREGOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TEMPLEMAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NG-FAWCETT, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GALATIDIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TINKER, James  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HINES, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LOCKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre 
 13.  Right centre  PITT, Jaiki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LALWANI, Dev  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  OLAAIGA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FLAHERTY, Declan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTONE, Garion  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOCKER, Sandy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DANDIE, Alexander  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right lock  MCCORMACK, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MELCHIOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCLELLAND, Reeve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLAKEMORE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PIKE, Ben  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NORMAN, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCKELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left centre  ANSTEY, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  THOMAS, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HARDJNG, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MILLARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  NEWELL, Mackenzie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Reserve 2  BANKS, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  BUFFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  HONOR-WILSON, Kristopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  RIDHALGH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  GRAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game