Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 14 - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 21 v » Barker Old Boys 21 Melwood Oval- 8/10/2019 2:00:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  YOUNG, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LESLIE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KRUSE, Johann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SCHERRER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CROTT, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BURROWS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HATZINIKOLAOU, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PALMER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAYLEARD, Jack  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOWE, Justin  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PEAKE, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RADAN, Ilija  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  FARAHAR, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SIMMONS, Nalaboitau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SILK, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  GAY, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GERETHY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  GREENBURY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NORRELL, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RATCLIFFE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HENRY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COLE, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PHIPPS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DENT, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FINNEGAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCGREGOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BEVERLEY, Thomas  1  3  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JENKINS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GANNON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKELLY, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PASTERNATSKY, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HAWKINS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COOTE, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ALIPATE, Feleti  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WORMALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  EAGLETON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MASMAN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game