Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 14 - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hills 21 v » UNSW 59 Yattenden Oval- 8/10/2019 2:00:00 PM

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  JOSEPH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GORMAN, Jake  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WILKS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DESSENT, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DAY, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FIRTH, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MEURANT, Adrien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DEMARTINO, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TURPIN, Brett  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGRATH, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HAWKES, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SMITH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VAELAA, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Full back  HUMPHREYS, Stewart  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Reserve 1  ISOPO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  LAWLOR, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITE, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ARDILL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GOULDING, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  POIDEVIN, Jean-Luc  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  7  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COOKE, Nathan  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SANDERSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game