Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 13 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 44 v » St Patrick's 17 David Phillips Field #1- 8/3/2019 2:00:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SOMMERVILLE, John  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ARDILL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKEY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  POIDEVIN, Jean-Luc  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COOKE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  4  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WALSH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BAMPTON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SADRATA, Josese  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FARRELL, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SADRATA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROSEBY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  OBRIEN, Ayden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VALE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Right flanker  ABRAHAM, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THOMAS, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  NEWBURY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SHANNON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MATAITOGA, Akuila  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ADAM, Philip  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DOHERTY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HANDS, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  JENSON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 3  CARROZZI, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game