Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 13 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 30 v » Forest 25 Soldiers Memorial Park- 8/3/2019 2:00:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HARPER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SHEVLIN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRAY, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MORROW, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DOYLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TELAN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PEDERSEN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TRACY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GARROW, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  VUNITABUA, Jerry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKRABANICH, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAWSON, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILLIAMS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MARSHALL, Tom  -  2  2  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  ROONEY, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 50.  Reserve 2  CHAN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LESLIE, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Hooker  CALEO, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOUNG, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LEGGETT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  O’LEARY, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BURROWS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O’CONNELL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PALMER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAYLEARD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOWE, Justin  -  2  2  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SILK, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Left centre  HAPE, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FARAHAR, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Right wing  SIMMONS, Nalaboitau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PEAKE, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  RADAN, Ilija  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  CROTT, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  GAY, Lawrence  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  GERETHY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  SCHERRER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game