Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 12 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 50 v » Epping 5 Boronia Park- 7/20/2019 2:00:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RAUMER, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAIHI, Wiremu  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGRATH, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HANCOCK, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PATTERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ARTHUR, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MIDGHALL, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Oliver  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENWOOD, Jake  -  2  -  -  Y  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GANDER-COMPTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HAVEA, Latu  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MOW, Stemon  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SHAW, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BROOKS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HALL, Braden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  POND, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  STANTON, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HAVEA, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SANDERS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CALLAUGHAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  STANTON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 8  COSTIGAN, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 16.  Loose head prop  SPENCE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Hooker  MCALPINE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RUST, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BERNAR, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TRODDEN, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left flanker  FORREST, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCARTNEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STAHEL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Scrum half  ANDERSON, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NICITA, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Left Wing  MARSHALL, Geffrey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GEORGAS, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BARRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Right wing  PHAN, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BROOKS, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  CUTTLER, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  BELL, Elliott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 3  NEWTON-MCGEE, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 4  LUPTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 8 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game