Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 12 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 34 v » Hills 7 Turramurra Oval- 7/20/2019 2:00:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NORRELL, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MASMAN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Tight head prop  HENRY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Left lock  FINNEGAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right lock  COLE, Oscar  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DENT, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PHIPPS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCGREGOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BEVERLEY, Thomas  1  3  1  -  -  - 
 20.  Fly half  JENKINS, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RIDHALGH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left centre  SKELLY, Matthew  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PASTERNATSKY, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ALIPATE, Feleti  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COOTE, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Reserve 1  FLAHERTY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  THOMAS, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PAGE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 4  JENKINS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 22.  Loose head prop  JOSEPH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DAY, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GORMAN, Jake  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left lock  WILKS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Right lock  FAUMUINA, Elvis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left flanker  SHELTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FIRTH, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Number eight  UGARTE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRINNAND, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TURPIN, Brett  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGRATH, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left centre  LAWLOR, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SMITH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Right wing  CIVIDIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FORAN, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 1  ISOPO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 2  VAELAA, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Reserve 3  ROBERTS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 4  POWELL, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Reserve 5  JEFFERIES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game