Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 12 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 17 v » Forest 21 David Phillips Field #1- 7/20/2019 1:30:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CALI, Gianluca  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ARDILL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BAMPTON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  POIDEVIN, Jean-Luc  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MACKEY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BRAZEL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAIRD, Fraser  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COOKE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WAINOHU, Charles Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  LUISI, Jody  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SANDERSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  YOUNG, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Hooker  CALEO, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GERETHY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROTT, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  O‚ÄôLEARY, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BURROWS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BENFELL, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PALMER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAYLEARD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOWE, Justin  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PERRY, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HAPE, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FARAHAR, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SIMMONS, Nalaboitau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PEAKE, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  ROSS-HODGES, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  BYRNE, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 4  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 7  GAY, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game