Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 11 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 33 v » UNSW 0 Boronia Park- 7/13/2019 2:00:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WALTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BUTLER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARTER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ARTHUR, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MIDGHALL, Jonathan  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CALLAUGHAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENWOOD, Jake  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GANDER-COMPTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIMPSON, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HAVEA, Latu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SHAW, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BROOKS, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MAIHI, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ARDILL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WHITTAKER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  POIDEVIN, Jean-Luc  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SIMPSON, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BARRETT, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FIRMO, Afonso  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOSMIDER, Zenon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COOKE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WAINOHU, Charles Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ZHANG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  O'TOOLE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game