Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 10 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 7 v » Barker Old Boys 40 Somerville Oval- 7/27/2019 2:00:00 PM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 20.  Loose head prop  MCALPINE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAURER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Tight head prop  SPENCE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Left lock  FLYNN, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Right lock  RUST, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Left flanker  MCCARTNEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STAHEL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PATTEN, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Scrum half  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HEYDON, Brock  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left Wing  PURCELL, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left centre  NICITA, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PHAN, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MARSHALL, Geffrey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Nicholas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 1  CUTTLER, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  HARVEY, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NORRELL, Harrison  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Hooker  RATCLIFFE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Tight head prop  EAGLETON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Left lock  FINNEGAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PHIPPS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DENT, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PURSELL, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCGREGOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BEVERLEY, Thomas  2  5  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Fly half  JENKINS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WORMALD, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left centre  SKELLY, Matthew  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PASTERNATSKY, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ALIPATE, Feleti  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COOTE, Tyler  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Reserve 1  FLAHERTY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game