Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 10 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 34 v » St Patrick's 12 Melwood Oval- 7/6/2019 2:00:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LESLIE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KRUSE, Johann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROTT, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  O‚ÄôLEARY, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BURROWS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BENFELL, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Number eight  LEGGETT, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOWE, Justin  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PERRY, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Left centre  HAPE, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SILK, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Right wing  SIMMONS, Nalaboitau  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PEAKE, Russell  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  CALEO, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  STAPLES, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SADRATA, Josese  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAYLOR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCCARTHY, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROSEBY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Right lock  TRAINOR, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PARTINGTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Right flanker  TAWEEL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALL, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  THOMAS, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TAYLOR, Lachlann  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  NEWBURY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SADRATA, Suliano  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Right centre  MATAITOGA, Akuila  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LEAROYD, Zebeded  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ORME, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  VOSANIBOLA, Moape  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  KOROI, Filipe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PAFUMI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Reserve 4  VEREMALUA, Iferemi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game