Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 10 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 12 v » Lindfield 26 David Phillips Field #1- 7/6/2019 2:00:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SIMPSON, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAIRD, Fraser  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COOKE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROWNTREE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GOULDING, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FORD, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ROONEY, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KOSTER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ZAKOS, Louis  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WALLIS-SMITH, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHOW, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PEDERSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICHARDS, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GARROW, Matt  1  3  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WILKINSON, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  READING, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  VUNITABUA, Jerry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GIBSON, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  SMITH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  CHAN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  IRVING, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DOYLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 6  HIND, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game