Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 9 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 7 v » UNSW 37 Turramurra Oval- 6/29/2019 1:35:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  EAGLETON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RATCLIFFE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HENRY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGOWAN, James  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  PEARSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BATESY, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FINNEGAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NORRELL, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BEVERLEY, Thomas  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  NORTHCOTT, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KNOX, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NEWMAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COOTE, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  COLES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  DANDIE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BOYS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BUFFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SILVA, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOULDING, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAIRD, Fraser  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COOKE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KIRK, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CONNOR, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  DELAMONT, Brandon  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  WAINOHU, Charles Tyson  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game