Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 8 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 12 v » Epping 15 David Phillips Field #1- 6/22/2019 2:00:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MACKEY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOULDING, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LULAND, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COOKE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HASSETT, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  O'TOOLE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ROZENBROEK, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NG-FAWCETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 16.  Loose head prop  SPENCE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Hooker  MCALPINE, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GALLAGHER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DESMOND, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TRODDEN, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Left flanker  HEYDON, Brock  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 22.  Right flanker  DOBBIE, Tane  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STAHEL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MILLER, Nicholas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  NICITA, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TOKADUADUA, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PHAN, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SORBELLO, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BARAVILALA, Kevueli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 1  RICE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 2  GALLEN, Leigh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  DESMOND, Myles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game