Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 7 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 26 v » UNSW 5 Melwood Oval- 6/15/2019 2:00:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  YOUNG, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LESLIE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KRUSE, Johann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROTT, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SCHERRER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HATZINIKOLAOU, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DAVIDSON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  O‚ÄôLEARY, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Vincent  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOWE, Justin  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PERRY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RADAN, Ilija  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SILK, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Right wing  PEAKE, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Full back  HAPE, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  GERETHY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  CROMBIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  BENFELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKEY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SIMPSON, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LULAND, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COOKE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HASSETT, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SUE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STONE, Keiran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  OLAAIGA, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  KOSMIDER, Zenon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game