Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 6 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 32 v » Hills 5 David Phillips Field #1- 6/1/2019 1:30:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FEKITOA, Manisela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SOMMERVILLE, John  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COOKE, Nathan  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  STONE, Keiran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HASSETT, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  POIDEVIN, Jean-Luc  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SUE, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  JOSEPH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GORMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DESSENT, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILKS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left flanker  BAILEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FIRTH, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  POWELL, Anthony  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  EDWARDS, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TURPIN, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGRATH, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ISOPO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SMITH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HAWKES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BRINNAND, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  CLARKE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  AUMUA, Manuia  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROBERTS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game