Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 5 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 19 v » UNSW 36 Hudson Park- 5/25/2019 2:00:00 PM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SADRATA, Josese  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BURNICLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WOODBURY, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DONNELLAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TAOUK, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAYLOR, Lachlann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARROZZI, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALL, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THOMAS, Jack  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BAXTER, Blair  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PAUU, Chaan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right centre  MATAITOGA, Akuila  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCLACHLAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DILLON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SKINNER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  JENSON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  CLARK, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  CROSBIE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FEKITOA, Manisela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  2  3  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COOKE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JOHNSTON, Toby  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STONE, Keiran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  LUISI, Jody  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SIMPSON, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SIMPSON, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game