Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 5 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 11 v » Lindfield 9 Melwood Oval- 5/25/2019 2:00:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LESLIE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAMANINI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GERETHY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SCHERRER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  O‚ÄôLEARY, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HATZINIKOLAOU, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DAVIDSON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LEGGETT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOWE, Justin  -  -  2  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PERRY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RADAN, Ilija  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SILK, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PEAKE, Russell  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STAPLES, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RICHARDS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HARPER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SHEVLIN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  IRVING, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCKENZIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DAVIS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CHOW, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TELAN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALLIS-SMITH, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BREMNER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TRACY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WRIGHT, Anton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MARSHALL, Tom  -  -  3  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GIBSON, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  AMPHERLAW, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  RICHARDS, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  DOYLE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  RICKARD-FORD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 50.  Reserve 4  BUDDEE, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game