Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 4 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hills 7 v » Lindfield 36 Yattenden Oval- 5/18/2019 2:00:00 PM

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SANDRONE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Hooker  GORMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JOSEPH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  POWELL, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DESSENT, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DAY, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FIRTH, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Number eight  MOAFA, Tevita  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  EDWARDS, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRINNAND, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGRATH, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ISOPO, David  -  1  -  -  -  Y 
 13.  Right centre  VAELAA, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CROSS, Hemi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TURPIN, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  DILLY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 2  HEFFERNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HARPER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SHEVLIN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  IRVING, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCKENZIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DAVIS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TELAN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALLIS-SMITH, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BREMNER, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENNESSEY, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  VUNITABUA, Jerry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MARSHALL, Tom  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COWLEY, Jonathan  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILLIAMS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BREMNER, Geordie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  RICKARD-FORD, Josh  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  KOSTER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  HYDE, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 30.  Reserve 4  AMPHERLAW, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 5  GIBSON, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game