Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 4 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 26 v » St Patrick's 17 Turramurra Oval- 5/18/2019 2:00:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NORRELL, Harrison  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Hooker  EAGLETON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BUFFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LAMB, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right lock  CAULFIELD, Hari  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DENT, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right flanker  MELCHIOR, Gerard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BATESY, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BEVERLEY, Thomas  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Left Wing  NAMARA, Arimu Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre 
 13.  Right centre  BOLAITAMANA, Eliki  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Right wing  ALIPATE, Feleti  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COOTE, Tyler  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CLOUT, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  KNOX, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  GANNON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 3.  Loose head prop  SADRATA, Josese  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FARRELL, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Tight head prop  SADRATA, Samuela  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROSEBY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Right lock  DONNELLAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Left flanker  KENADINA, Sisario  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PAFUMI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THOMAS, Jack  -  1  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Left Wing  BAXTER, Blair  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MATAITOGA, Akuila  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DILLON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Right wing  MCLACHLAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  YOUNG, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  TAOUK, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 2  BURNICLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game