Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 4 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 10 v » Hunters Hill 17 David Phillips Field #1- 5/18/2019 2:00:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FEKITOA, Manisela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOULDING, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SUE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COOKE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DAVIS, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MADDISON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAIHI, Wiremu  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WALTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGRATH, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BRIGHTON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HOUSEGO, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CARTER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WYATT-SPRATT, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAVEA, Latu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LANE, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GANDER-COMPTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’SHEA, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CONLEY, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SHAW, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  DAY, Lachlan  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GOODMAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game