Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 3 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 17 v » Forest 27 Hudson Park- 5/11/2019 2:00:00 PM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SADRATA, Josese  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FARRELL, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SADRATA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROSEBY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CARBO, Francesco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAYLOR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PAFUMI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TAWEEL, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THOMAS, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GOSS, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MATAITOGA, Akuila  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DILLON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCLACHLAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  YOUNG, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  YOUNG, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LESLIE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KRUSE, Johann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left lock  CROTT, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Right lock  SCHERRER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  O‚ÄôLEARY, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DAVIDSON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLAKEMAN, Hamilton  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ELS, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PACK, Tobias  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PERRY, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LOWE, Justin  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SILK, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WALKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  BAILEY, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  TAMANINI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game