Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 3 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 34 v » Hills 0 Boronia Park- 5/11/2019 2:00:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RANITU, Epeli Drau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ANDREWS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WALTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGRATH, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PARISH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FORSYTH, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NEWSON, Andrew  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CLIFFORD, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BLIGH, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LANE, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GANDER-COMPTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SHAW, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CONLEY, Ed  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BROOKS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  DAY, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MAIHI, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SANDRONE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Hooker  GORMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DESSENT, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HEFFERNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DAY, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FIRTH, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  POWELL, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  EDWARDS, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRINNAND, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGRATH, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAWLOR, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  VAELAA, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CROSS, Hemi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SERRA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  MOAFA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ISOPO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  CIVIDIN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  FAUMUINA, Elvis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game