Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 3 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 22 v » UNSW 27 Soldiers Memorial Park- 5/11/2019 2:00:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HARPER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SHEVLIN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LEWIS, William  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOYLE, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TELAN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BLADES, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALLIS-SMITH, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TRACY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENNESSEY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCWHANNELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MARSHALL, Tom  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WILKINSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILLIAMS, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BUDDEE, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  RICHARDS, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  RICKARD-FORD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  CHOW, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  DAVIS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 5  AMPHERLAW, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SILVA, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SANDERSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GOULDING, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NICOLLE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DAVIS, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HASSETT, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SUE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ARDILL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game