Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 2 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 12 v » UNSW 34 Somerville Oval- 5/4/2019 2:00:00 PM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 19.  Loose head prop  GEORGAS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Hooker  MCALPINE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GALLEN, Leigh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PEARSALL, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BARRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BONES, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STAHEL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NAVALE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FAPUIAKI, Feaomoengalu  1  -  -  -  Y  Y 
 10.  Fly half  ANDERSON, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WRIGHT, Keilan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DESMOND, Myles  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  SORBELLO, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAY, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Nicholas  1  1  -  -  Y  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  RICE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 2  NEWTON-MCGEE, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FEKITOA, Manisela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TILDEN, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left lock  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Right lock  GOULDING, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HUNTER, Desmond  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BROWN, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ROWNTREE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROWE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JOHNSTON, Toby  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TRINKLER, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SIMPSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SANDERSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game