Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 1 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 28 v » Epping 22 Soldiers Memorial Park- 4/27/2019 1:50:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DOBSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SHEVLIN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HILLS, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WARD, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TELAN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHOW, David  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALLIS-SMITH, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENNESSEY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COWLEY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MARSHALL, Tom  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WILKINSON, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SARRET, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BREMNER, Geordie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  BUDDEE, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  MCKENZIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  HOUSTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  OLDHAM, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  BLADES, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 6  MCWHANNELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 24.  Loose head prop  GEORGAS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Hooker  MCALPINE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GALLEN, Leigh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BARRY, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SPENCE, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STAHEL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOBBIE, Tane  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NAVALE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ANDERSON, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SORBELLO, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DESMOND, Myles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BONES, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAY, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Nicholas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TRODDEN, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  BARRETT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 34.  Reserve 4  CUTTLER, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game