Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Round 1 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 27 v » Barker Old Boys 10 David Phillips Field #1- 4/27/2019 2:00:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CALI, Gianluca  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SIMPSON, Zachary  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ROWNTREE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LULAND, Beau  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JOHNSTON, Toby  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DE GUZMAN, Krystan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  O'TOOLE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NG-FAWCETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SIMPSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NORRELL, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RATCLIFFE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Tight head prop  EAGLETON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TECHNITIS, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PHIPPS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HENSLEY, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PURSELL, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JENKINS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BEVERLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Left Wing  MCALISTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left centre  THOMPSON, Bruce  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HAWKINS, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  WORMALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAYTER, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  CAULFIELD, Hari  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  DENT, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LOCKER, Sandy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game