Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 14 - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 17 v » St Patrick's 17 Somerville Oval- 8/10/2019 3:15:00 PM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 23.  Loose head prop  GEORGAS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DOBBIE, Tane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Tight head prop  MCALPINE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BYRNES, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right lock  BYRNES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORREST, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BYRNES, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GEORGAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  Y  Y 
 20.  Scrum half  RICE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DESANTIS, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left Wing  ANDERSON, Corey  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Left centre  BUSHELL, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PALMER, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Right wing  MARSHALL, Geffrey  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TUIPULOTU, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SADRATA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  COETZER, Francois  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Tight head prop  HANNA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MORAN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CARBO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TUNSTALL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARROZZI, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON HAIRA, Elijah  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CAMPISI, Patrick  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SACCO, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARRIS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WAHBE, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DI LONARDO, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GOSS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 1  KAIHAU, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  VALE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  MATAITOGA, Akuila  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game