Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 13 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 41 v » Hunters Hill 22 Turramurra Oval- 8/3/2019 3:15:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HENRY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RATCLIFFE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DALE, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DOYLE, Matthew  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  WALL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PEARSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCARTHY, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCGREGOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Fly half  THOMPSON, Bruce  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Left Wing  COOTE, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROWBOTHAM, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Right centre  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  2  5  2  -  -  - 
 11.  Right wing  ALIPATE, Feleti  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PAGE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  BEVERLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  JENKINS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NORRELL, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 4  FINNEGAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  GRAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHAPLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RANITU, Epeli Drau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BRIGHTON, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CARTER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORSYTH, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GIBBS, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORTON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HENWOOD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BLIGH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BAI, Samson  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  UMU, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MATIREWA, Nemani  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COSTIGAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ZIZZA, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ANDREWS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ARTHUR, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SIMPSON, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  THOMSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MAIHI, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MIROW, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  HANCOCK, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  HAVEA, Latu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game