Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 12 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 34 v » Epping 14 Boronia Park- 7/20/2019 3:15:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHAPLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RANITU, Epeli Drau  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BUTLER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRIGHTON, Jake  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORSYTH, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARTER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORTON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PURVIS, Ryan  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORPEN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PIKE, Brendon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIMPSON, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’SHEA, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TUNAKORO, Junior Joape  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BLIGH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BROOKS, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HENWOOD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAIHI, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  PATTERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  LIM, Johnson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MCGRATH, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  HANCOCK, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 23.  Loose head prop  GEORGAS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Hooker  EMMETT, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Tight head prop  MCALPINE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Left lock  GEORGAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right lock  BYRNES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORREST, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Right flanker  SPACKMAN, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Number eight  BARRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEWTON-MCGEE, Toby  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  DESANTIS, Daniel  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Left Wing  MARSHALL, Geffrey  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Left centre  BYRNES, Harry  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  NICITA, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PHAN, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Full back  ANDERSON, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Reserve 1  BUSHELL, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 2  STAHEL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 27.  Reserve 3  SPENCE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game