Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 12 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 14 v » Forest 27 David Phillips Field #1- 7/20/2019 2:45:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FEKITOA, Manisela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HUNT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HAZELTON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ARDILL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Right flanker  COMNINOS, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  REEVES, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Fly half  ROWNTREE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  FIRMO, Afonso  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MALONE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FROST, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KAINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 15.  Full back  STONE, Keiran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  O'TOOLE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ROZENBROEK, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Reserve 3  TINKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 4  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  2  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAMANINI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HORAN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LESLIE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLS, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LEGGETT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BETTS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DURAN, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Number eight  CROMBIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  STAPLES, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FLEW, Nick  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MAXWELL, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARDY, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Right centre  BELL, Justyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROWLAND, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  BAILEY, Gus  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GOODMAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 4 
 23.  Reserve 5  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Reserve 6  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game