Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 11 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 36 v » Epping 19 Melwood Oval- 7/13/2019 3:15:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BASSETT, Donovan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HORAN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAMANINI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MAILE, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HOLLIS, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BETTS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Number eight  CROMBIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  STAPLES, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FLEW, Nick  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MAXWELL, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DURAN, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BELL, Justyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROWLAND, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMSEN, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BENFELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HARDY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  PACK, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 23.  Loose head prop  GEORGAS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SPACKMAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  EMMETT, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left lock  BYRNES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BYRNES, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORREST, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 27.  Right flanker  DESMOND, Myles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GEORGAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEWTON-MCGEE, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ANDERSON, Corey  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing 
 20.  Left centre  BUSHELL, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GORDON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 22.  Right wing  PURCELL, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TUIPULOTU, Sebastian  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 1  BYRNES, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 2  MARSHALL, Geffrey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Reserve 3  STAHEL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 4  SPENCE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  TRODDEN, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game