Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 10 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hills 24 v » Hunters Hill 29 Yattenden Oval- 7/27/2019 3:30:00 PM

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SANDRONE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JOSEPH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LONSDALE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ANDERSON, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BAILEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FIRTH, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ATIOLA, Alifeleti  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  EDWARDS, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRINNAND, Matthew  1  3  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HAWKES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BRINNAND, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Shaun  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BRACEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  URQUHART, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  WILSON-SOUTHON, Dominic  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RANITU, Epeli Drau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHAPLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BUTLER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRIGHTON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GIBBS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FORSYTH, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORTON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HENWOOD, Jake  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BLIGH, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BAI, Samson  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MATIREWA, Nemani  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’SHEA, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TUAAU, Taliaolega  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ORPEN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MAIHI, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CALLAUGHAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game