Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 10 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 34 v » Lindfield 31 David Phillips Field #1- 7/6/2019 3:15:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FEKITOA, Manisela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HUNT, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROZENBROEK, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HAZELTON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKEY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COMNINOS, Steve  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  REEVES, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TINKER, James  1  3  1  -  -  - 
 16.  Fly half  DAVIS, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MALONE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STONE, Keiran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KAINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  O'TOOLE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  RYAN, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEWIS, William  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MORROW, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DAVIS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DOYLE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SLAVEN, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOOTH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TRACY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COWLEY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MARSHALL, Tom  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SKRABANICH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  GIBSON, Jono  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  AMPHERLAW, James  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ROBERTS, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  ROONEY, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  GARROW, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  HICKEY, Zak  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 6  KOSTER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game