Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 9 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 26 v » Lindfield 19 Somerville Oval- 6/29/2019 3:15:00 PM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 23.  Loose head prop  GEORGAS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SPACKMAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  EMMETT, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left lock  BYRNES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DESMOND, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORREST, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BYRNES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GEORGAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEWTON-MCGEE, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PALMER, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left Wing  BUSHELL, Amena  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left centre  MOALA, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GORDON, Matthew  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right wing  BUSHELL, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DESANTIS, Daniel  1  3  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 1  GALLAGHER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  DOBBIE, Tane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 3  TUIPULOTU, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  IRVING, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MORROW, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DAVIS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DOYLE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SLAVEN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOOTH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENNESSEY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COWLEY, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MARSHALL, Tom  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SKRABANICH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  AMPHERLAW, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BREMNER, Geordie  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  TRACY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game