Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 9 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 37 v » UNSW 46 Turramurra Oval- 6/29/2019 3:15:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SPENCER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DALE, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LAMB, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCCARTHY, James  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 21.  Right flanker  MELCHIOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PURSELL, Simon  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, Bruce  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WORMALD, Alexander  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SAAR, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROWBOTHAM, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PAGE, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DORAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FEKITOA, Manisela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HUNT, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HAZELTON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROZENBROEK, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKEY, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  POIDEVIN, Jean-Luc  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  REEVES, Timothy  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TINKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Fly half  DAVIS, Brendan  -  4  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KAINE, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MALONE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Right centre  O'TOOLE, Declan  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  FIRMO, Afonso  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  BAIRD, Fraser  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  MADDISON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game