Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 8 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 26 v » Forest 10 Boronia Park- 6/22/2019 3:15:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHAPLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RANITU, Epeli Drau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BRIGHTON, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HACKETT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORSYTH, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GIBBS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORTON, Steven  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PURVIS, Ryan  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORPEN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BAI, Samson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MATIREWA, Nemani  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’SHEA, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TUAAU, Taliaolega  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CALLAUGHAN, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BUTLER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ARTHUR, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAMANINI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HORAN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BASSETT, Donovan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MAILE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HOLLIS, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DURAN, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Number eight  BETTS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FLEW, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MAXWELL, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BANKS, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right centre  BELL, Justyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROWLAND, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BURKE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  BAILEY, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  KRUSE, Johann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  PACK, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Reserve 5  ROSS-HODGES, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  YOUNG, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 8  LEGGETT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game