Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 7 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 12 v » Hunters Hill 55 Somerville Oval- 6/15/2019 3:15:00 PM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 23.  Loose head prop  GEORGAS, Luke  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 17.  Hooker  SPACKMAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  EMMETT, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left lock  BYRNES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GEORGAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORREST, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BYRNES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BARRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEWTON-MCGEE, Toby  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DESANTIS, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MOALA, Viliami  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left centre  BUSHELL, Amena  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  GORDON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BUSHELL, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 1  MCALPINE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  RICE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 27.  Reserve 3  HEYDON, Brock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 29.  Reserve 4  BARRETT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHAPLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GUKIBAU, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BRIGHTON, Jake  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  HACKETT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ARTHUR, Duncan  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FORSYTH, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORTON, Steven  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PURVIS, Ryan  -  6  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORPEN, Christopher  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  TUAAU, Taliaolega  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MATIREWA, Nemani  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’SHEA, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TUNAKORO, Junior Joape  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BLIGH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RANITU, Epeli Drau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BUTLER, Jordan  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HAVEA, Latu  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game