Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 7 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 24 v » St Patrick's 38 Soldiers Memorial Park- 6/15/2019 3:15:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  IRVING, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LEWIS, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DAVIS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DOYLE, Chris  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TELAN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TURNER, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENNESSEY, Tom  2  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COSTA, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAWSON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SKRABANICH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILLIAMS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BREMNER, Geordie  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  AMPHERLAW, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  WARD, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  PEDERSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  SARRET, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6  BEGBIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 7  BREMNER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DONAGHY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  COETZER, Francois  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Tight head prop  HANNA, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROSBIE, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Right lock  KAIHAU, Alan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARBO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TUNSTALL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON HAIRA, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SACCO, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WAHBE, Martin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JENSON, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPISI, Patrick  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DI LONARDO, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GOSS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MATAITOGA, Akuila  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HURLEY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MORAN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game