Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 6 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 26 v » Epping 24 Hudson Park- 6/1/2019 3:15:00 PM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DONAGHY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  COETZER, Francois  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Tight head prop  SADRATA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left lock  CROSBIE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Right lock  KAIHAU, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left flanker  MORAN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARBO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON HAIRA, Elijah  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTIN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SACCO, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GOSS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MATAITOGA, Akuila  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPISI, Patrick  -  2  4  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DI LONARDO, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WAHBE, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GALLEN, Leigh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Hooker  SPACKMAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Tight head prop  GEORGAS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left lock  BYRNES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GEORGAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORREST, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BYRNES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FORREST, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DESANTIS, Daniel  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 21.  Left Wing  BUSHELL, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left centre  BUSHELL, Amena  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GORDON, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Right wing  BARAVILALA, Kevueli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Full back  ANDERSON, Corey  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 1  BARRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 2  TOKADUADUA, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 3  MCALPINE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  HEYDON, Brock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game