Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 6 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 26 v » Hunters Hill 21 Soldiers Memorial Park- 6/1/2019 3:15:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEWIS, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOYLE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TURNER, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SLAVEN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DOYLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENNESSEY, Tom  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COWLEY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKRABANICH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RENSHAW, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COSTA, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BREMNER, Geordie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  DAVIS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ROLLESTON, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  GIBSON, Jono  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  TELAN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  BREMNER, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GUKIBAU, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHAPLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WALTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HACKETT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GIBBS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FORSYTH, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORTON, Steven  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PURVIS, Ryan  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  UMU, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ROULSTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MATIREWA, Nemani  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’SHEA, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LIM, Johnson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ORPEN, Christopher  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  KELLAWAY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HAVEA, Latu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAIHI, Wiremu  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GANDER-COMPTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game