Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 6 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 34 v » Forest 19 Turramurra Oval- 6/1/2019 3:15:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DALE, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SPENCER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAYLOR, Rawiri  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CAULFIELD, Hari  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCCARTHY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STEPHEN, Taylor  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALL, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BEVERLEY, Thomas  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, Bruce  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SAAR, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROWBOTHAM, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PAGE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DORAN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KRUSE, Johann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HORAN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BASSETT, Donovan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLS, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MAILE, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LEGGETT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DURAN, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Number eight  O‚ÄôLEARY, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FLEW, Nick  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MAXWELL, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RADAN, Ilija  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BANKS, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROWLAND, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  TAMANINI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  BETTS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  DAVIDSON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game