Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 4 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 19 v » Forest 24 Somerville Oval- 5/18/2019 3:15:00 PM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GALLEN, Leigh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Hooker  MANN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Tight head prop  GEORGAS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BONES, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GEORGAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORREST, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BYRNES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FORREST, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HEYDON, Brock  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left Wing  BUSHELL, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BUSHELL, Amena  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GORDON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MARSHALL, Geffrey  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Corey  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  SPACKMAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KRUSE, Johann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HORAN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BASSETT, Donovan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  O‚ÄôLEARY, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROMBIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DURAN, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLAKEMAN, Hamilton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FLEW, Nick  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MAXWELL, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BANKS, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BLAKEMAN, Kincade  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  DAVIDSON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  TAMANINI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SCHERRER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game