Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 4 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hills 40 v » Lindfield 24 Yattenden Oval- 5/18/2019 3:15:00 PM

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BUDWEE, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SMITH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SWEENEY, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LONSDALE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MEURANT, Adrien  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ANDERSON, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BRINNAND, Michael  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  ATIOLA, Alifeleti  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRINNAND, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SIVIOUR, Ryan  1  5  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WILLIAMS, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FERGUSSON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GORMAN, Tom  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BRACEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  URQUHART, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  GORMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 6 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 17.  Loose head prop  ROLLESTON, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MORROW, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOYLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TURNER, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SLAVEN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOOTH, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRIDGE, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COSTA, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKRABANICH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RENSHAW, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WRIGHT, Anton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CARY, Matt  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 1  LEWIS, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  HENNESSEY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  WILLIAMS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 4  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  SHEVLIN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 6  VUNITABUA, Jerry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game