Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 3 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 22 v » Forest 19 Hudson Park- 5/11/2019 3:15:00 PM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DONAGHY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  COETZER, Francois  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Tight head prop  HANNA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROSBIE, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Right lock  KAIHAU, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MORAN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TUNSTALL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTIN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SACCO, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GOSS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WILSON HAIRA, Elijah  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPISI, Patrick  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DI LONARDO, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WAHBE, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  JENSON, Albert  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  ROSEBY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  OSBORN, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HORAN, Isaac  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BASSETT, Donovan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MAILE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LEGGETT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DURAN, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CROMBIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FLEW, Nick  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLAKEMAN, Kincade  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RADAN, Ilija  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SIMMONS, Nalaboitau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MAXWELL, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  TAMANINI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game