Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 2 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 46 v » Hunters Hill 0 Melwood Oval- 5/4/2019 3:15:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BASSETT, Donovan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HORAN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  OSBORN, Mitch  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLS, Adam  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  MAILE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HOLLIS, Brendan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DURAN, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CROMBIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FLEW, Nick  -  4  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MAXWELL, Billy  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BANKS, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BELL, Justyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FARAHAR, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMSEN, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  LEGGETT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  GERETHY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SIMMONS, Nalaboitau  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  RADAN, Ilija  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  O’LEARY, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHAPLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop 
 4.  Left lock  HACKETT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KORFF, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GIBBS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ARTHUR, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORTON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CALLAUGHAN, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENWOOD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BAI, Samson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  O’SHEA, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KELLAWAY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROULSTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHEGWYN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  WYATT-SPRATT, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  FORSYTH, Tim  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  PURVIS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  CARTER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  RUTHERFORD, Josiah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  HAVEA, Latu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 7  GUKIBAU, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 8  RANITU, Epeli Drau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game