Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Round 1 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 5 v » Barker Old Boys 17 David Phillips Field #1- 4/27/2019 3:15:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HUNT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WAINOHU, Charles Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HAZELTON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WALSH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKEY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COMNINOS, Steve  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HUNTER, Desmond  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NICOLLE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROWNTREE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIS, Brendan  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  FIRMO, Afonso  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CHAN, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LEE, Eugene  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BROWN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SPENCER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAYLOR, Rawiri  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STEPHEN, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCCARTHY, James  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FINNEGAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DOUWES, Calvin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SAAR, Andrew  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROWBOTHAM, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PAGE, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DORAN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PHIPPS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  EAGLETON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  TECHNITIS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game