Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Grand Final - 8/18/2018

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Hawkesbury Ag 29 v » Barker Old Boys 22 T G Millner Field #1- 8/18/2018 3:00:00 PM

Hawkesbury Ag

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SILIVA, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAHER, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PILIAE, Filifili  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOODIER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHEDED, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  POPPLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JAMES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Number eight  VA'A, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTIN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAILEY, Jake  1  3  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KENNY, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIONE, Kampo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FAASISILA, Tuinehu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LINGOO LEOTA, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HISLOP, Campbell  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  GIBSON, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 2  WILSON, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  CARTRIGHT, PJ  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 17.  Loose head prop  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAYLOR, Rawiri  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EDNEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCGREGOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOUWES, Calvin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ENGLAND, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matt  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAYTER, Steven  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PAGE, Adam  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 12.  Left centre  BOLAITAMANA, Eliki  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPBELL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DORAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  SAAR, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  BEVERLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  CAULFIELD, Hari  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  PICKLES, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game