Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Final - 8/11/2018

      Team v Team Location Time
 Final:  (Loser of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Minor Semi Final)
  » Barker Old Boys 40 v » Hawkesbury Valley 19 Wills Ground- 8/11/2018 3:15:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 17.  Loose head prop  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAYLOR, Rawiri  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EDNEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGREGOR, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Left flanker  DOUWES, Calvin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ENGLAND, Scott  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAYTER, Steven  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PICKLES, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CAMPBELL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PAGE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DORAN, Hugh  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  CAULFIELD, Hari  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  FINNEGAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  WORMALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  HENRY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 5  SAAR, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6  BEVERLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hawkesbury Valley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KINGSTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Hooker  MACKENZIE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KENNA, Seaton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CONNON, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HOOKHAM, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBINSON, Brenton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MARTIN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HUMPHREYS, Dane  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KWOK, Cameron  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PEARSON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PETERSON, Gene  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BECKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DEJOUX, Jason  -  1  -  -  Y  - 
 15.  Full back  LETT, Micheal  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  FALCONER, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 2  TO’O, Uili  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  COCKERY, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  FITZPATRICK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CHAPMAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  NEAL, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 7  BLAKE, Ira  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MOORE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game