Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Semi Finals - 8/4/2018

      Team v Team Location Time
 Major Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 2)
  » Barker Old Boys 17 v » Hawkesbury Ag 18 Norford Park Field #1- 8/4/2018 3:15:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 19.  Loose head prop  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAYLOR, Rawiri  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WALL, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  EDNEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCGREGOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOUWES, Calvin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ENGLAND, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAYTER, Steven  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PICKLES, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BOLAITAMANA, Eliki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPBELL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DORAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hawkesbury Ag

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Hooker  SILIVA, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PILIAE, Filifili  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  POPPLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHEDED, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MAHER, Chad  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARTRIGHT, PJ  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Number eight  VA'A, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTIN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAILEY, Jake  -  1  2  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KENNY, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FAASISILA, Tuinehu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LINGOO LEOTA, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GIBSON, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  ROQICA, Romeo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  HISLOP, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  GUKIREWA, Mikaele  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 4  WILSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  JAMES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game